Zaloguj się Zarejestruj się

MK Software Wyniki Online

Motosportklub Day IV

logo Motosportklub Day IV

Lista zgłoszeń

l.p.
Kierowca
Pilot
Samochód
Klasy i puchary
Potw.
1.
Jacek Wasilewski
Hubert Kubielski
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting Żółty
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1108 cm3
K1
2.
Hubert Schabowicz
Łukasz Bracki
Fiat Seicento
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1100 cm3
K1
3.
Łukasz Bracki
Michał Kelm
Fiat Cinquecento
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1108 cm3
K1
4.
Łukasz Spławski
Katarzyna Spławska
Daihatsu Charade
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1295 cm3
K2
5.
Dawid Śliwka
-
Fiat Cinquecento
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1242 cm3
K2
6.
Damian Kołosowski
Adam Stefaniak
Fiat Cinquecento
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1242 cm3
K2
7.
Paweł Kubacki
Jakub Kołakowski
Nissan Micra
rok prod. 1994
poj. 1275 cm3
K2
8.
Łukasz Konarzewski
Konrad Kociołczyk
Toyota Yaris
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1289 cm3
K2
9.
Radosław Zarębski
Marcin Kołodziejczak
Citroen Saxo
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1587 cm3
K3
10.
Zbigniew Krawczyk
Rafał Cieślik
Honda Civic
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1598 cm3
K3
11.
Damia Najda
Patryk Dąbrowski
Mitsubishi Colt
rok prod. 1992
poj. 1590 cm3
K3
12.
Maciej Jendrych
Jakub Kubcki
Peugeot 106
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1589 cm3
K3
13.
Michał Marszałek
Adam Troska
fso polonez
rok prod. 1988
poj. 1481 cm3
K3,CL
14.
Piotr Filipiak
Izabela Filipiak
Triumph Spitfire 1500
rok prod. 1977
poj. 1474 cm3
K3,CL
15.
Krzysztof Błaziński
Magdalena Źródelna
BMW 318ti
rok prod. 1995
poj. 1796 cm3
K4
16.
Mariusz Kotynia
-
BMW 318 I
rok prod. 1990
poj. 1997 cm3
K4
17.
Sebastian Szmyt Szmyt
EMILKA JARECKA
HINDA CIVIC
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1998 cm3
K4
18.
Dawid Ćwikła
-
VW Golf
rok prod. 1990
poj. 1984 cm3
K4
19.
Tomasz Zamojski
-
BMW E-30
rok prod. 1986
poj. 1996 cm3
K4,CL
20.
Andrzej Ruciński
-
Volvo P1800s
rok prod. 1967
poj. 1780 cm3
K4,CL
21.
Bartosz Kowalski
Aleksandra Sobik
Audi 80
rok prod. 1984
poj. 4200 cm3
K5
22.
Pawel Widawski
-
Ford Focus RS
rok prod. 2017
poj. 2300 cm3
K5
 
23.
MARCIN GOLISZ
-
FORD FOCUS RS
rok prod. 2017
poj. 2300 cm3
K5
 
24.
Przemysław Gajowczyk
-
Mitsubishi Lancer
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1997 cm3
K5
25.
Piotr Młynarczyk
-
Seat Ibiza
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1896 cm3
K5
26.
Artur Induła
-
Subaru Impreza WRX
rok prod. 2002
poj. 1994 cm3
K5
27.
Marcin Markowicz
-
Subaru Wrx sti
rok prod. 2011
poj. 2497 cm3
K5
28.
Paweł Pajewski
-
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1998
poj. 1994 cm3
K5
29.
Maciej Maksymiuk
Paweł Pajewski
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1996
poj. 1994 cm3
K5
30.
SEBASTIAN PODSIADŁOWICZ
-
SUBARU STI
rok prod. 2002
poj. 2000 cm3
K5
31.
Maciej Swieboda
Adrian Szafert
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 1997
poj. 1997 cm3
K5
32.
MAREK PALUCH
Husky
subaru impreza
rok prod. 1999
poj. 1994 cm3
K5
33.
Krzysztof Stojek
Szymon Matuszewski
Subaru Impreza
rok prod. 2003
poj. 2000 cm3
K5
34.
Piotr Majchrzak
-
BMW 328
rok prod. 1988
poj. 2800 cm3
K5,CL
 
35.
Michał Kwiatkowski
Tomasz Okoń
Mercedes W126
rok prod. 1987
poj. 2932 cm3
K5,CL
 
36.
Tomasz Lesiak
Michał Narbutt
Porsche 944 Turbo
rok prod. 1987
poj. 2449 cm3
K5,CL
 
37.
Damian Boncela
Jacito
Fiat SC
rok prod. 2001
poj. 1150 cm3
G
 
38.
Krzysztof Oracz
-
Ford Focus RS
rok prod. 2017
poj. 2261 cm3
G
39.
Wojciech Goździewicz
Joanna Madej
BMW 318IS
rok prod. 1989
poj. 1800 cm3
G,CL
40.
Marek Suder
-
Ford Sierra Cosworth
rok prod. 1989
poj. 1994 cm3
G,CL